Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 163   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Riley, DomonicUnited Cricket Club14110000
2 Boyd, JustinUnited Cricket Club1790000
3 Bowkett, Samuel DGreat Lakes Cricket Club1180010
4 Clarke, MichaelHallidays Point Cricket Club1480000
5 Dack, JacobTaree West Cricket Club1370010
6 Harper, CoreyOld Bar Cricket Club760000
7 Niven, LeighWingham Cricket Club1160000
8 Boyd, MarkUnited Cricket Club1260000
9 Pin, AaronUnited Cricket Club1661010
10 Smith, DennisWingham Cricket Club1260000
11 Weeks, LawrenceUnited Cricket Club1850000
12 Cameron, IanUnited Cricket Club1850011
13 Kelly, TomOld Bar Cricket Club1550010
14 Lewis, CraigGreat Lakes Cricket Club1552010
15 Lewis, AdamGreat Lakes Cricket Club1250011
16 McLeod, LukeTaree West Cricket Club850000
17 Morris, RyanWingham Cricket Club1450000
18 Avery, WilliamUnited Cricket Club1550000
19 Barber, DanielHallidays Point Cricket Club740000
20 Mullen, JakeWingham Cricket Club1540001
21 Strathdee, DylanOld Bar Cricket Club840011
22 Scott, DanielTaree West Cricket Club940000
23 Budden, Adam JROld Bar Cricket Club940000
24 Polley, TobiWingham Cricket Club840000
25 Bestwick, DamienGreat Lakes Cricket Club1440000
26 Smoothy, RyanWingham Cricket Club940000
27 Kennewell, MattUnited Cricket Club1040001
28 Sky, BlakeWingham Cricket Club1440000
29 Whittaker, AdamOld Bar Cricket Club1041011
30 Clark, WillGreat Lakes Cricket Club1141001
31 Cowan, ColUnited Cricket Club1130000
32 Savage, GabeHallidays Point Cricket Club1530000
33 Stone, DanielUnited Cricket Club430000
34 Black, JacobHallidays Point Cricket Club1430010
35 Balaam, DavidGreat Lakes Cricket Club1030000
36 Reed, BeauWingham Cricket Club330000
37 Thompson, BlakeWingham Cricket Club630000
38 Ball, KrisTaree West Cricket Club730000
39 Bridge, TimWingham Cricket Club1130000
40 medcalf, troyTaree West Cricket Club130000
41 McBride, JamesGreat Lakes Cricket Club730000
42 Strathdee, PatrickOld Bar Cricket Club1530000
43 Gregory, AngusTaree West Cricket Club1030020
44 Plummer, NathanTaree West Cricket Club730010
45 Bird, HudsonWingham Cricket Club1332001
46 Whitbread, ThomasGreat Lakes Cricket Club1220000
47 Dack, AndrewTaree West Cricket Club1020000
48 Ahmed, JamilTaree West Cricket Club720000
49 Martin, Adam GUnited Cricket Club1420000
50 Baker, DerekOld Bar Cricket Club220000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 163   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.