Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 151   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kennewell, MattUnited Cricket Club14130030
2 Ellis, RodneyTaree West Cricket Club981000
3 Hynes, RobbieWingham Cricket Club1180001
4 Strathdee, PatrickOld Bar Cricket Club1470000
5 Sky, BlakeWingham Cricket Club1372011
6 Polley, TobiWingham Cricket Club1260000
7 hull, samGreat Lakes Cricket Club1560000
8 Mitchell, BradTaree West Cricket Club660000
9 Armstrong, CoreyWingham Cricket Club1551000
10 Taylor, JonathanUnited Cricket Club1050000
11 Grant, HarryUnited Cricket Club950000
12 Nash-OA, JacobOld Bar Cricket Club1250000
13 Stace, JadeWingham Cricket Club450000
14 Thompson, BlakeWingham Cricket Club1250001
15 Cameron, IanUnited Cricket Club1050000
16 Lewis, FletcherWingham Cricket Club950001
17 Eggins, RichardOld Bar Cricket Club1340000
18 Simpson, LiamGreat Lakes Cricket Club1540000
19 Balaam, DavidGreat Lakes Cricket Club1440000
20 Bestwick, DamienGreat Lakes Cricket Club1040010
21 Niven, MitchellWingham Cricket Club1640010
22 holden, reeceUnited Cricket Club740000
23 Kippax, AshleyOld Bar Cricket Club1240001
24 Riley, DomonicUnited Cricket Club640000
25 Clark, RyanGreat Lakes Cricket Club1040001
26 Lewis, AdamGreat Lakes Cricket Club1240022
27 Carr, ShaunTaree West Cricket Club740000
28 Green, KieranOld Bar Cricket Club1140010
29 Bird, HudsonWingham Cricket Club832310
30 Ball, KrisTaree West Cricket Club1030000
31 Nash, ShaneOld Bar Cricket Club1433000
32 Moriarty, NaydenTaree West Cricket Club430000
33 Kelly, TomOld Bar Cricket Club1434200
34 Earley, LukeOld Bar Cricket Club1230010
35 Howard, JackGreat Lakes Cricket Club1430000
36 Ballard, NathanUnited Cricket Club1332100
37 Mullen, JakeWingham Cricket Club1430011
38 Scott, DanielTaree West Cricket Club1030000
39 Perren, BenjaminGreat Lakes Cricket Club930000
40 Bowkett, Samuel DGreat Lakes Cricket Club420000
41 Fryer, NathanGreat Lakes Cricket Club1529301
42 Clarke, MichaelUnited Cricket Club920010
43 Brett, CameronGreat Lakes Cricket Club720000
44 Elliott, MaxUnited Cricket Club520000
45 Eggins, SimonOld Bar Cricket Club1120000
46 Weeks, LawrenceUnited Cricket Club420000
47 Ferris, JoshUnited Cricket Club720000
48 Milligan, JamesGreat Lakes Cricket Club820000
49 Minett, DamonOld Bar Cricket Club520000
50 Phillips, jamesOld Bar Cricket Club820000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 151   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.