Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 151   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kennewell, MattUnited Cricket Club14130030
2 Ellis, RodneyTaree West Cricket Club981000
3 Hynes, RobbieWingham Cricket Club1280001
4 Strathdee, PatrickOld Bar Cricket Club1470000
5 Sky, BlakeWingham Cricket Club1472011
6 Simpson, LiamGreat Lakes Cricket Club1660000
7 hull, samGreat Lakes Cricket Club1660000
8 Mitchell, BradTaree West Cricket Club660000
9 Lewis, FletcherWingham Cricket Club1060001
10 Polley, TobiWingham Cricket Club1360000
11 Bird, HudsonWingham Cricket Club952310
12 Armstrong, CoreyWingham Cricket Club1651000
13 Stace, JadeWingham Cricket Club450000
14 Niven, MitchellWingham Cricket Club1750010
15 Thompson, BlakeWingham Cricket Club1350001
16 Taylor, JonathanUnited Cricket Club1050000
17 Grant, HarryUnited Cricket Club950000
18 Cameron, IanUnited Cricket Club1050000
19 Nash-OA, JacobOld Bar Cricket Club1250000
20 Eggins, RichardOld Bar Cricket Club1340000
21 Balaam, DavidGreat Lakes Cricket Club1540000
22 Bestwick, DamienGreat Lakes Cricket Club1040010
23 holden, reeceUnited Cricket Club740000
24 Kippax, AshleyOld Bar Cricket Club1240001
25 Green, KieranOld Bar Cricket Club1140010
26 Riley, DomonicUnited Cricket Club640000
27 Clark, RyanGreat Lakes Cricket Club1140001
28 Lewis, AdamGreat Lakes Cricket Club1340022
29 Carr, ShaunTaree West Cricket Club740000
30 Moriarty, NaydenTaree West Cricket Club430000
31 Ballard, NathanUnited Cricket Club1332100
32 Mullen, JakeWingham Cricket Club1530011
33 Scott, DanielTaree West Cricket Club1030000
34 Perren, BenjaminGreat Lakes Cricket Club1030000
35 Ball, KrisTaree West Cricket Club1030000
36 Kelly, TomOld Bar Cricket Club1434200
37 Earley, LukeOld Bar Cricket Club1230010
38 Howard, JackGreat Lakes Cricket Club1530000
39 Nash, ShaneOld Bar Cricket Club1433000
40 Bowkett, Samuel DGreat Lakes Cricket Club420000
41 Elliott, MaxUnited Cricket Club520000
42 Eggins, SimonOld Bar Cricket Club1120000
43 Muldoon, DennisUnited Cricket Club820000
44 Ahmed, JamilTaree West Cricket Club420000
45 Moriarty, TyroamTaree West Cricket Club320000
46 Mays, BrendanTaree West Cricket Club720000
47 Lewis, CraigGreat Lakes Cricket Club1420001
48 Fryer, NathanGreat Lakes Cricket Club1629301
49 Edwards, AndrewWingham Cricket Club920000
50 Weeks, LawrenceUnited Cricket Club420000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 151   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.