Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 163   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Riley, DomonicUnited Cricket Club14110000
2 Boyd, JustinUnited Cricket Club1790000
3 Bowkett, Samuel DGreat Lakes Cricket Club1180010
4 Clarke, MichaelHallidays Point Cricket Club1480000
5 Dack, JacobTaree West Cricket Club1370010
6 Boyd, MarkUnited Cricket Club1260000
7 Pin, AaronUnited Cricket Club1661010
8 Smith, DennisWingham Cricket Club1260000
9 Harper, CoreyOld Bar Cricket Club760000
10 Niven, LeighWingham Cricket Club1160000
11 Lewis, CraigGreat Lakes Cricket Club1552010
12 Lewis, AdamGreat Lakes Cricket Club1250011
13 McLeod, LukeTaree West Cricket Club850000
14 Morris, RyanWingham Cricket Club1450000
15 Avery, WilliamUnited Cricket Club1550000
16 Weeks, LawrenceUnited Cricket Club1850000
17 Cameron, IanUnited Cricket Club1850011
18 Kelly, TomOld Bar Cricket Club1550010
19 Kennewell, MattUnited Cricket Club1040001
20 Sky, BlakeWingham Cricket Club1440000
21 Whittaker, AdamOld Bar Cricket Club1041011
22 Clark, WillGreat Lakes Cricket Club1141001
23 Budden, Adam JROld Bar Cricket Club940000
24 Polley, TobiWingham Cricket Club840000
25 Mullen, JakeWingham Cricket Club1540001
26 Strathdee, DylanOld Bar Cricket Club840011
27 Scott, DanielTaree West Cricket Club940000
28 Bestwick, DamienGreat Lakes Cricket Club1440000
29 Smoothy, RyanWingham Cricket Club940000
30 Barber, DanielHallidays Point Cricket Club740000
31 Savage, GabeHallidays Point Cricket Club1530000
32 Ball, KrisTaree West Cricket Club730000
33 Bridge, TimWingham Cricket Club1130000
34 medcalf, troyTaree West Cricket Club130000
35 McBride, JamesGreat Lakes Cricket Club730000
36 Strathdee, PatrickOld Bar Cricket Club1530000
37 Gregory, AngusTaree West Cricket Club1030020
38 Stone, DanielUnited Cricket Club430000
39 Black, JacobHallidays Point Cricket Club1430010
40 Plummer, NathanTaree West Cricket Club730010
41 Bird, HudsonWingham Cricket Club1332001
42 Balaam, DavidGreat Lakes Cricket Club1030000
43 Reed, BeauWingham Cricket Club330000
44 Thompson, BlakeWingham Cricket Club630000
45 Cowan, ColUnited Cricket Club1130000
46 Whitbread, ThomasGreat Lakes Cricket Club1220000
47 George, StephenTaree West Cricket Club422000
48 Blissett, Lleyton HGreat Lakes Cricket Club1120001
49 Gutterson, MarkUnited Cricket Club1526300
50 Manny, ShaneTaree West Cricket Club620000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 163   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.