Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 163   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Riley, DomonicUnited Cricket Club14110000
2 Boyd, JustinUnited Cricket Club1790000
3 Bowkett, Samuel DGreat Lakes Cricket Club1180010
4 Clarke, MichaelHallidays Point Cricket Club1480000
5 Dack, JacobTaree West Cricket Club1370010
6 Boyd, MarkUnited Cricket Club1260000
7 Pin, AaronUnited Cricket Club1661010
8 Smith, DennisWingham Cricket Club1260000
9 Harper, CoreyOld Bar Cricket Club760000
10 Niven, LeighWingham Cricket Club1160000
11 Weeks, LawrenceUnited Cricket Club1850000
12 Cameron, IanUnited Cricket Club1850011
13 Kelly, TomOld Bar Cricket Club1550010
14 Lewis, CraigGreat Lakes Cricket Club1552010
15 Avery, WilliamUnited Cricket Club1550000
16 Lewis, AdamGreat Lakes Cricket Club1250011
17 McLeod, LukeTaree West Cricket Club850000
18 Morris, RyanWingham Cricket Club1450000
19 Budden, Adam JROld Bar Cricket Club940000
20 Polley, TobiWingham Cricket Club840000
21 Barber, DanielHallidays Point Cricket Club740000
22 Mullen, JakeWingham Cricket Club1540001
23 Strathdee, DylanOld Bar Cricket Club840011
24 Scott, DanielTaree West Cricket Club940000
25 Bestwick, DamienGreat Lakes Cricket Club1440000
26 Smoothy, RyanWingham Cricket Club940000
27 Kennewell, MattUnited Cricket Club1040001
28 Sky, BlakeWingham Cricket Club1440000
29 Whittaker, AdamOld Bar Cricket Club1041011
30 Clark, WillGreat Lakes Cricket Club1141001
31 Cowan, ColUnited Cricket Club1130000
32 Stone, DanielUnited Cricket Club430000
33 Black, JacobHallidays Point Cricket Club1430010
34 Savage, GabeHallidays Point Cricket Club1530000
35 Ball, KrisTaree West Cricket Club730000
36 Bridge, TimWingham Cricket Club1130000
37 medcalf, troyTaree West Cricket Club130000
38 Balaam, DavidGreat Lakes Cricket Club1030000
39 Reed, BeauWingham Cricket Club330000
40 Thompson, BlakeWingham Cricket Club630000
41 Plummer, NathanTaree West Cricket Club730010
42 Bird, HudsonWingham Cricket Club1332001
43 McBride, JamesGreat Lakes Cricket Club730000
44 Strathdee, PatrickOld Bar Cricket Club1530000
45 Gregory, AngusTaree West Cricket Club1030020
46 Handono, AnitaTaree West Cricket Club520000
47 Dack, AndrewTaree West Cricket Club1020000
48 Ahmed, JamilTaree West Cricket Club720000
49 Martin, Adam GUnited Cricket Club1420000
50 Baker, DerekOld Bar Cricket Club220000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 163   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.