Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 151   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kennewell, MattUnited Cricket Club14130030
2 Ellis, RodneyTaree West Cricket Club981000
3 Hynes, RobbieWingham Cricket Club1280001
4 Strathdee, PatrickOld Bar Cricket Club1470000
5 Sky, BlakeWingham Cricket Club1472011
6 Polley, TobiWingham Cricket Club1360000
7 Lewis, FletcherWingham Cricket Club1060001
8 hull, samGreat Lakes Cricket Club1660000
9 Mitchell, BradTaree West Cricket Club660000
10 Simpson, LiamGreat Lakes Cricket Club1660000
11 Nash-OA, JacobOld Bar Cricket Club1250000
12 Cameron, IanUnited Cricket Club1050000
13 Taylor, JonathanUnited Cricket Club1050000
14 Grant, HarryUnited Cricket Club950000
15 Bird, HudsonWingham Cricket Club952310
16 Armstrong, CoreyWingham Cricket Club1651000
17 Stace, JadeWingham Cricket Club450000
18 Niven, MitchellWingham Cricket Club1750010
19 Thompson, BlakeWingham Cricket Club1350001
20 Riley, DomonicUnited Cricket Club640000
21 Clark, RyanGreat Lakes Cricket Club1140001
22 Lewis, AdamGreat Lakes Cricket Club1340022
23 Carr, ShaunTaree West Cricket Club740000
24 Green, KieranOld Bar Cricket Club1140010
25 Eggins, RichardOld Bar Cricket Club1340000
26 Balaam, DavidGreat Lakes Cricket Club1540000
27 Bestwick, DamienGreat Lakes Cricket Club1040010
28 holden, reeceUnited Cricket Club740000
29 Kippax, AshleyOld Bar Cricket Club1240001
30 Nash, ShaneOld Bar Cricket Club1433000
31 Kelly, TomOld Bar Cricket Club1434200
32 Earley, LukeOld Bar Cricket Club1230010
33 Howard, JackGreat Lakes Cricket Club1530000
34 Ball, KrisTaree West Cricket Club1030000
35 Perren, BenjaminGreat Lakes Cricket Club1030000
36 Ballard, NathanUnited Cricket Club1332100
37 Mullen, JakeWingham Cricket Club1530011
38 Scott, DanielTaree West Cricket Club1030000
39 Moriarty, NaydenTaree West Cricket Club430000
40 Clarke, MichaelUnited Cricket Club920010
41 Brett, CameronGreat Lakes Cricket Club820000
42 Weeks, LawrenceUnited Cricket Club420000
43 Ferris, JoshUnited Cricket Club720000
44 Milligan, JamesGreat Lakes Cricket Club820000
45 Minett, DamonOld Bar Cricket Club520000
46 Phillips, jamesOld Bar Cricket Club820000
47 McCartney, JakUnited Cricket Club320000
48 McBride, JamesGreat Lakes Cricket Club720000
49 Gibson, MikahOld Bar Cricket Club520000
50 Strathdee, BrockOld Bar Cricket Club320000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 151   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.