Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Riley, DomonicUnited Cricket Club14110000
2 Boyd, JustinUnited Cricket Club1790000
3 Bowkett, Samuel DGreat Lakes Cricket Club1180010
4 Clarke, MichaelHallidays Point Cricket Club1480000
5 Dack, JacobTaree West Cricket Club1370010
6 Harper, CoreyOld Bar Cricket Club760000
7 Niven, LeighWingham Cricket Club1160000
8 Boyd, MarkUnited Cricket Club1260000
9 Pin, AaronUnited Cricket Club1661010
10 Smith, DennisWingham Cricket Club1260000
11 Lewis, CraigGreat Lakes Cricket Club1552010
12 Weeks, LawrenceUnited Cricket Club1850000
13 Cameron, IanUnited Cricket Club1850011
14 Kelly, TomOld Bar Cricket Club1550010
15 Lewis, AdamGreat Lakes Cricket Club1250011
16 McLeod, LukeTaree West Cricket Club850000
17 Morris, RyanWingham Cricket Club1450000
18 Avery, WilliamUnited Cricket Club1550000
19 Barber, DanielHallidays Point Cricket Club740000
20 Bestwick, DamienGreat Lakes Cricket Club1440000
21 Smoothy, RyanWingham Cricket Club940000
22 Kennewell, MattUnited Cricket Club1040001
23 Sky, BlakeWingham Cricket Club1440000
24 Whittaker, AdamOld Bar Cricket Club1041011
25 Clark, WillGreat Lakes Cricket Club1141001
26 Mullen, JakeWingham Cricket Club1540001
27 Strathdee, DylanOld Bar Cricket Club840011
28 Scott, DanielTaree West Cricket Club940000
29 Budden, Adam JROld Bar Cricket Club940000
30 Polley, TobiWingham Cricket Club840000
31 Savage, GabeHallidays Point Cricket Club1530000
32 Cowan, ColUnited Cricket Club1130000
33 Ball, KrisTaree West Cricket Club730000
34 Bridge, TimWingham Cricket Club1130000
35 medcalf, troyTaree West Cricket Club130000
36 Balaam, DavidGreat Lakes Cricket Club1030000
37 Reed, BeauWingham Cricket Club330000
38 Thompson, BlakeWingham Cricket Club630000
39 McBride, JamesGreat Lakes Cricket Club730000
40 Strathdee, PatrickOld Bar Cricket Club1530000
41 Gregory, AngusTaree West Cricket Club1030020
42 Plummer, NathanTaree West Cricket Club730010
43 Bird, HudsonWingham Cricket Club1332001
44 Stone, DanielUnited Cricket Club430000
45 Black, JacobHallidays Point Cricket Club1430010
46 Whitbread, ThomasGreat Lakes Cricket Club1220000
47 George, StephenTaree West Cricket Club422000
48 Blissett, Lleyton HGreat Lakes Cricket Club1120001
49 Gutterson, MarkUnited Cricket Club1526300
50 Manny, ShaneTaree West Cricket Club620000
51 Adams, Michael JGreat Lakes Cricket Club1020000
52 Hynes, RobbieWingham Cricket Club920000
53 Gardner, JackHallidays Point Cricket Club520000
54 Galbraith, JackGreat Lakes Cricket Club420000
55 Pocock-Scott, ConnorTaree West Cricket Club620000
56 Kippax, AshleyOld Bar Cricket Club420000
57 Turner, PatrickOld Bar Cricket Club920000
58 Minett, DamonOld Bar Cricket Club1121011
59 Brown, LachlanTaree West Cricket Club520000
60 Butler, NathanWingham Cricket Club320000
61 Dack, AndrewTaree West Cricket Club1020000
62 Ahmed, JamilTaree West Cricket Club720000
63 Martin, Adam GUnited Cricket Club1420000
64 Baker, DerekOld Bar Cricket Club220000
65 Handono, AnitaTaree West Cricket Club520000
66 Murray, AaronUnited Cricket Club310000
67 Green, KieranOld Bar Cricket Club810020
68 Mudford, SamTaree West Cricket Club210000
69 Rosenbaum, Paul DGreat Lakes Cricket Club910000
70 Paff, JonathonTaree West Cricket Club410000
71 Kleindeinst, RhyceWingham Cricket Club910010
72 McTaggart, Joshua JWingham Cricket Club310002
73 murray, joelTaree West Cricket Club110000
74 Quinn, JustinHallidays Point Cricket Club1110000
75 Moore, DamienOld Bar Cricket Club14110700
76 Clough, SaulHallidays Point Cricket Club510000
77 Grant, KarenHallidays Point Cricket Club410000
78 Ellis, RodneyTaree West Cricket Club210010
79 Elliott, JoelHallidays Point Cricket Club1410000
80 Eggins, SimonOld Bar Cricket Club810000
81 Moriarty, NaydenTaree West Cricket Club610020
82 Woolnough, JosiahTaree West Cricket Club610000
83 Mills, LukeTaree West Cricket Club110000
84 Fryer, DanielGreat Lakes Cricket Club1010000
85 Phillips, jamesOld Bar Cricket Club310000
86 Geer, JarradHallidays Point Cricket Club110000
87 McCartney, MurrayUnited Cricket Club510000
88 Eggins, RichardOld Bar Cricket Club1310001
89 Simpson, LiamGreat Lakes Cricket Club310000
90 Kleindeinst, JyeWingham Cricket Club1415000
91 Dack, JeremyTaree West Cricket Club110000
92 Avery, ThomasUnited Cricket Club110000
93 Muldoon, DennisUnited Cricket Club310000
94 clark, mitchTaree West Cricket Club110000
95 Wojcikewycz, BradHallidays Point Cricket Club1210000
96 Willows, AdamOld Bar Cricket Club1310000
97 Nash, ShaneOld Bar Cricket Club1311000
98 Walton, JarradHallidays Point Cricket Club810000
99 gregory, steveTaree West Cricket Club110000
100 Levi, BrianTaree West Cricket Club100000
101 Aldridge, DanielHallidays Point Cricket Club200000
102 Mitchell, BradTaree West Cricket Club400000
103 Jackson, JakeOld Bar Cricket Club100000
104 Guppy, BrodieWingham Cricket Club200010
105 Gardner, NedHallidays Point Cricket Club100000
106 Sullivan, JakeTaree West Cricket Club200000
107 McWilliams, Warren LHallidays Point Cricket Club400000
108 Harper, AngusOld Bar Cricket Club100000
109 Taylor, ShaunOld Bar Cricket Club100000
110 Taylor, JonathanUnited Cricket Club100000
111 Fryer, NathanGreat Lakes Cricket Club13011100
112 Gilbert, paulTaree West Cricket Club100000
113 Withers, ZacGreat Lakes Cricket Club400000
114 McLeod, PaulTaree West Cricket Club100000
115 Coleman, BevanUnited Cricket Club100000
116 Bishop, ScottWingham Cricket Club100000
117 Dowse, JacksonGreat Lakes Cricket Club100000
118 Martyn, AdrianGreat Lakes Cricket Club300000
119 McLeod, LynkTaree West Cricket Club101000
120 Bourne, LiamTaree West Cricket Club100000
121 Johnson, Nathan NTaree West Cricket Club400000
122 Smoothy, WayneWingham Cricket Club100000
123 Stace, JadeWingham Cricket Club100000
124 Dixon, MatthewTaree West Cricket Club400000
125 Polson, HughTaree West Cricket Club200000
126 Couch, SamUnited Cricket Club100000
127 Bowen, HenryTaree West Cricket Club100000
128 McLeod, AdamTaree West Cricket Club000000
129 Meaker, RonanWingham Cricket Club200000
130 Temple, HarrisonHallidays Point Cricket Club100000
131 Johnston, ClancyWingham Cricket Club100000
132 Strathdee, BrockOld Bar Cricket Club100000
133 Howard, JackGreat Lakes Cricket Club200000
134 Martin, ThomasWingham Cricket Club100000
135 Jones, JoshuaTaree West Cricket Club400210
136 ONeill, LiamWingham Cricket Club12013420
137 KHIYANI, AMEEN STaree West Cricket Club100000
138 Hollis, ChrisTaree West Cricket Club100000
139 Nash-UA, JacobOld Bar Cricket Club000000
140 Cornish, JakeOld Bar Cricket Club100000
141 Grant, HarryHallidays Point Cricket Club1000010
142 Doyle, TimHallidays Point Cricket Club200000
143 Geer, AndrewHallidays Point Cricket Club100000
144 Freeman, ThomasHallidays Point Cricket Club200000
145 Shelton, JesseUnited Cricket Club1100000
146 West, GaryUnited Cricket Club700000
147 Young, BryceHallidays Point Cricket Club100000
148 Watson, AaronOld Bar Cricket Club100000
149 Grant, BradHallidays Point Cricket Club1401121
150 Clarke, JordanHallidays Point Cricket Club1100000
151 Riddell, JasonTaree West Cricket Club000000
152 Moriarty, TyroamTaree West Cricket Club503000
153 Turner, MichaelUnited Cricket Club100000
154 Shamin, DanishOld Bar Cricket Club800000
155 May, AllanGreat Lakes Cricket Club600000
156 Elliott, MaxHallidays Point Cricket Club1000000
157 Orchard, ScottGreat Lakes Cricket Club705200
158 McSkimming, KeirOld Bar Cricket Club100000
159 Allwood, SteveWingham Cricket Club400000
160 Bird, BruceWingham Cricket Club1200000
161 turner, iszacUnited Cricket Club100000
162 Gregory, LachlanTaree West Cricket Club200000
163 Mountney, JohnOld Bar Cricket Club100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.