Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kennewell, MattUnited Cricket Club14130030
2 Ellis, RodneyTaree West Cricket Club981000
3 Hynes, RobbieWingham Cricket Club1280001
4 Strathdee, PatrickOld Bar Cricket Club1470000
5 Sky, BlakeWingham Cricket Club1472011
6 Polley, TobiWingham Cricket Club1360000
7 Simpson, LiamGreat Lakes Cricket Club1660000
8 hull, samGreat Lakes Cricket Club1660000
9 Mitchell, BradTaree West Cricket Club660000
10 Lewis, FletcherWingham Cricket Club1060001
11 Nash-OA, JacobOld Bar Cricket Club1250000
12 Bird, HudsonWingham Cricket Club952310
13 Armstrong, CoreyWingham Cricket Club1651000
14 Cameron, IanUnited Cricket Club1050000
15 Taylor, JonathanUnited Cricket Club1050000
16 Grant, HarryUnited Cricket Club950000
17 Stace, JadeWingham Cricket Club450000
18 Niven, MitchellWingham Cricket Club1750010
19 Thompson, BlakeWingham Cricket Club1350001
20 Eggins, RichardOld Bar Cricket Club1340000
21 Green, KieranOld Bar Cricket Club1140010
22 Riley, DomonicUnited Cricket Club640000
23 Clark, RyanGreat Lakes Cricket Club1140001
24 Balaam, DavidGreat Lakes Cricket Club1540000
25 Bestwick, DamienGreat Lakes Cricket Club1040010
26 holden, reeceUnited Cricket Club740000
27 Kippax, AshleyOld Bar Cricket Club1240001
28 Lewis, AdamGreat Lakes Cricket Club1340022
29 Carr, ShaunTaree West Cricket Club740000
30 Nash, ShaneOld Bar Cricket Club1433000
31 Ballard, NathanUnited Cricket Club1332100
32 Mullen, JakeWingham Cricket Club1530011
33 Scott, DanielTaree West Cricket Club1030000
34 Perren, BenjaminGreat Lakes Cricket Club1030000
35 Kelly, TomOld Bar Cricket Club1434200
36 Ball, KrisTaree West Cricket Club1030000
37 Moriarty, NaydenTaree West Cricket Club430000
38 Earley, LukeOld Bar Cricket Club1230010
39 Howard, JackGreat Lakes Cricket Club1530000
40 Clarke, MichaelUnited Cricket Club920010
41 Brett, CameronGreat Lakes Cricket Club820000
42 Bowkett, Samuel DGreat Lakes Cricket Club420000
43 Muldoon, DennisUnited Cricket Club820000
44 Ahmed, JamilTaree West Cricket Club420000
45 Moriarty, TyroamTaree West Cricket Club320000
46 Mays, BrendanTaree West Cricket Club720000
47 Lewis, CraigGreat Lakes Cricket Club1420001
48 Weeks, LawrenceUnited Cricket Club420000
49 Ferris, JoshUnited Cricket Club720000
50 Fryer, NathanGreat Lakes Cricket Club1629301
51 Edwards, AndrewWingham Cricket Club920000
52 Elliott, MaxUnited Cricket Club520000
53 Eggins, SimonOld Bar Cricket Club1120000
54 Milligan, JamesGreat Lakes Cricket Club820000
55 Minett, DamonOld Bar Cricket Club520000
56 Phillips, jamesOld Bar Cricket Club820000
57 McCartney, JakUnited Cricket Club320000
58 McBride, JamesGreat Lakes Cricket Club720000
59 Gibson, MikahOld Bar Cricket Club520000
60 Strathdee, BrockOld Bar Cricket Club320000
61 Martin, ThomasWingham Cricket Club720000
62 Thompson, Mark AWingham Cricket Club420000
63 Drinkwater, AshtonGreat Lakes Cricket Club520020
64 Fuller, ShaunTaree West Cricket Club510001
65 Pin, AaronUnited Cricket Club310000
66 Gardner, JackUnited Cricket Club210001
67 Hingorani, NitinTaree West Cricket Club1010000
68 Staff, BradWingham Cricket Club910000
69 Whitbread OA, ThomasGreat Lakes Cricket Club210000
70 Meldrum, ScottTaree West Cricket Club110000
71 Stone, DanielUnited Cricket Club710100
72 Blissett, LandonGreat Lakes Cricket Club310001
73 clark, mitchTaree West Cricket Club711000
74 Mills, PeterUnited Cricket Club110000
75 Levi, BrianTaree West Cricket Club410000
76 Simpson, MichaelGreat Lakes Cricket Club110010
77 Rosenbaum, Paul DGreat Lakes Cricket Club1010020
78 Fuller, NathanTaree West Cricket Club110000
79 Blanch, ScottWingham Cricket Club810000
80 Elliott, JoelUnited Cricket Club617100
81 Lewis, CooperWingham Cricket Club110000
82 Baker, PhilTaree West Cricket Club210000
83 Bourne OA, LiamTaree West Cricket Club110000
84 Fowles, KurtWingham Cricket Club210000
85 Dack, JacobTaree West Cricket Club310000
86 Coleman, BevanUnited Cricket Club310000
87 Flemming, JohnOld Bar Cricket Club610000
88 Greenaway, JordanTaree West Cricket Club110000
89 Medcalf, TroyTaree West Cricket Club1018000
90 Johnson, Nathan NTaree West Cricket Club110000
91 Walton, JarradUnited Cricket Club310000
92 Staff, CooperWingham Cricket Club510000
93 Fryer, DanielGreat Lakes Cricket Club710000
94 Polson, BlakeTaree West Cricket Club110000
95 Morris, RyanWingham Cricket Club410010
96 Brown, LachlanTaree West Cricket Club510000
97 Allwood, SteveWingham Cricket Club300000
98 Howard, William TGreat Lakes Cricket Club100000
99 clark, robertTaree West Cricket Club200000
100 Avery, WilliamUnited Cricket Club100000
101 garland, matthewTaree West Cricket Club200000
102 Taylor, CallumUnited Cricket Club100000
103 Harper, CoreyOld Bar Cricket Club000000
104 Dack, AndrewTaree West Cricket Club200000
105 Crozier, LeeTaree West Cricket Club200000
106 Whitton, RhysTaree West Cricket Club100000
107 Strathdee, DylanOld Bar Cricket Club100000
108 Smith, JacobUnited Cricket Club100000
109 Turner, MichaelUnited Cricket Club200000
110 Fahey, TrentOld Bar Cricket Club000000
111 Cross, Zachary GUnited Cricket Club100000
112 Fuller, DerekTaree West Cricket Club100000
113 McLeod, JoshTaree West Cricket Club100000
114 Smidt, JaydenGreat Lakes Cricket Club100000
115 Johnston, Clancy OAWingham Cricket Club100000
116 Jackson, JakeOld Bar Cricket Club100000
117 Cross, LachlanTaree West Cricket Club200000
118 Mansell, Kenneth iOld Bar Cricket Club100000
119 gould, dylanTaree West Cricket Club100000
120 Powell, David JUnited Cricket Club100000
121 Griffin, RyanUnited Cricket Club300000
122 Little, ChrisOld Bar Cricket Club500000
123 Taylor, ShaunOld Bar Cricket Club200000
124 McTaggart, Joshua JWingham Cricket Club400000
125 zanardi, nicholasTaree West Cricket Club100000
126 Berry, RobertUnited Cricket Club100000
127 Boyd, JustinUnited Cricket Club100000
128 George, StephenTaree West Cricket Club703000
129 Black, JacobUnited Cricket Club300010
130 Manny, ShaneTaree West Cricket Club300010
131 Elliott, WillUnited Cricket Club100000
132 Adams, Michael JGreat Lakes Cricket Club200000
133 Eggins, SamOld Bar Cricket Club300000
134 Garland, CooperTaree West Cricket Club200000
135 Mills, LukeOld Bar Cricket Club100000
136 Teja, NikhilTaree West Cricket Club100000
137 Couch, SamUnited Cricket Club100000
138 Smoothy, RyanWingham Cricket Club200000
139 Pocock-Scott, ConnorTaree West Cricket Club800000
140 Lalor, ReeceTaree West Cricket Club200000
141 Robinson, GrahamUnited Cricket Club300000
142 Rees, TimothyWingham Cricket Club200000
143 Grant, BradUnited Cricket Club1003100
144 Gregory, AngusTaree West Cricket Club200000
145 Everingham, BarryGreat Lakes Cricket Club202000
146 Jones, JoshuaTaree West Cricket Club401000
147 Mitchell, JayWingham Cricket Club000000
148 McCartney, MurrayUnited Cricket Club600000
149 Wisely, BeauOld Bar Cricket Club401000
150 Griffin OA, JacksonUnited Cricket Club000000
151 Cornish, BillyOld Bar Cricket Club100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.