Share:
 

Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
49 Tobi Polley Wingham Cricket Club 3rd GradeEF 1 Old Bar Cricket Club
48 Steven Campbell Wingham Cricket Club 3rd GradeEF 1 Old Bar Cricket Club
42 Max Elliott United Cricket Club 2nd GradePF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
40* Jade Stace Wingham Cricket Club 3rd GradeEF 1 Old Bar Cricket Club
40 Faron Saxby Wingham Cricket Club 3rd GradeEF 1 Old Bar Cricket Club
38 sam hull Great Lakes Cricket Club 2nd GradePF 1 United Cricket Club
34 Liam Simpson Great Lakes Cricket Club 2nd GradePF 1 United Cricket Club
32 Nathan Fuller Taree West Cricket Club 3rd GradePF 1 United Cricket Club
32 Luke McLeod Taree West Cricket Club 3rd GradePF 1 United Cricket Club
31* Glen Morante Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd GradeQF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
5/59 Ryan Griffin United Cricket Club 3rd GradePF 1 Taree West Cricket Club
3/17 Michael Clarke United Cricket Club 2nd GradePF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
3/19 Troy Medcalf Taree West Cricket Club 3rd GradePF 1 United Cricket Club
3/22 Geoff Matheson Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd GradeQF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
3/22 Nathan Fuller Taree West Cricket Club 3rd GradePF 1 United Cricket Club
3/23 sam hull Great Lakes Cricket Club 2nd GradePF 1 United Cricket Club
3/28 Faron Saxby Wingham Cricket Club 3rd GradeEF 1 Old Bar Cricket Club
2/7 Beau Reed Wingham Cricket Club 3rd GradeEF 1 Old Bar Cricket Club
2/11 Wayne Thomson Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd GradeQF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
2/12 Brett Monks Great Lakes Cricket Club 3rd GradeQF 1 Bulahdelah Cricket Club
2/17 Liam Simpson Great Lakes Cricket Club 2nd GradePF 1 United Cricket Club
2/20 cooper bramston Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd GradeQF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
2/21 Kenneth Middlebrook United Cricket Club 3rd GradePF 1 Taree West Cricket Club
2/21 Murray McCartney United Cricket Club 2nd GradePF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
2/23 Jack Galbraith Great Lakes Cricket Club 3rd GradeQF 1 Bulahdelah Cricket Club
2/24 Adam Lewis Great Lakes Cricket Club 2nd GradePF 1 United Cricket Club
2/29 Jack Howard Great Lakes Cricket Club 2nd GradePF 1 United Cricket Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
310Robbie Marchment Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd GradeQF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
21 Beau Reed Wingham Cricket Club 3rd GradeEF 1 Old Bar Cricket Club
20 Troy Medcalf Taree West Cricket Club 3rd GradePF 1 United Cricket Club
200David Balaam Great Lakes Cricket Club 2nd GradePF 1 United Cricket Club
101Joel Elliott United Cricket Club 2nd GradePF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
9/219 Wingham 3rd GradeEF 1 OB Harrington
9/203 OB Harrington 3rd GradeEF 1 Wingham
7/161 Great Lakes 2nd GradePF 1 United
7/155 Taree West 3rd GradePF 1 United
10/151 United 3rd GradePF 1 Taree West
10/133 United 2nd GradePF 1 Great Lakes
7/125 Bulahdelah 3rd GradeQF 1 Great Lakes
10/121 Great Lakes 3rd GradeQF 1 Bulahdelah

Best Partnerships

P'ShipBatsmanClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
84 F Saxby-T Polley Wingham 3rd GradeEF 1 OB Harrington
71 M Elliott-M Kennewell United 2nd GradePF 1 Great Lakes
65 MA Thompson-S Campbell Wingham 3rd GradeEF 1 OB Harrington
54 N Fuller-W Gregory Taree West 3rd GradePF 1 United
49 L McLeod-D Fuller Taree West 3rd GradePF 1 United
42 s hull-B Perren Great Lakes 2nd GradePF 1 United
40 J Northey-Wodwell-D Wodwell United 3rd GradePF 1 Taree West
39 R Griffin-T Mills United 3rd GradePF 1 Taree West
35 C Brett-L Simpson Great Lakes 2nd GradePF 1 United
34 N Lumley-D Webster Great Lakes 3rd GradeQF 1 Bulahdelah