Share:
 

Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
101 Geoff Matheson Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd Grade14 1 Wingham Cricket Club
86 Todd Harris Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd Grade14 1 Wingham Cricket Club
64 sam hull Great Lakes Cricket Club 2nd Grade14 1 Taree West Cricket Club
53 Corey Harper Old Bar Cricket Club 3rd Grade14 1 United Cricket Club
49 Noel Matheson Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd Grade14 1 Wingham Cricket Club
45* David Balaam Great Lakes Cricket Club 2nd Grade14 1 Taree West Cricket Club
44 Mark A Thompson Wingham Cricket Club 3rd Grade14 1 Bulahdelah Cricket Club
39* David Webster Great Lakes Cricket Club 3rd Grade14 1 Old Bar Cricket Club
37 Brad Staff Wingham Cricket Club 2nd Grade14 1 Old Bar Cricket Club
37 troy Bridge Old Bar Cricket Club 3rd Grade14 1 United Cricket Club

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
4/1 Bevan Coleman United Cricket Club 3rd Grade14 1 Old Bar Cricket Club
4/4 Patrick Strathdee Old Bar Cricket Club 2nd Grade14 1 Wingham Cricket Club
4/21 Brad Staff Wingham Cricket Club 2nd Grade14 1 Old Bar Cricket Club
3/10 troy Bridge Old Bar Cricket Club 3rd Grade14 1 United Cricket Club
3/11 Adam Lewis Great Lakes Cricket Club 2nd Grade14 1 Taree West Cricket Club
3/14 Cameron Thies Great Lakes Cricket Club 3rd Grade14 1 Old Bar Cricket Club
3/15 Jake Mullen Wingham Cricket Club 2nd Grade14 1 Old Bar Cricket Club
3/24 Keir McSkimming Old Bar Cricket Club 3rd Grade14 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
3/44 Geoff Matheson Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd Grade14 1 Wingham Cricket Club
3/45 Scott Blanch Wingham Cricket Club 3rd Grade14 1 Bulahdelah Cricket Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
20 troy Bridge Old Bar Cricket Club 3rd Grade14 1 United Cricket Club
20 David Webster Great Lakes Cricket Club 3rd Grade14 1 Old Bar Cricket Club
20 Gary West Old Bar Cricket Club 3rd Grade14 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
200Geoff Matheson Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd Grade14 1 Wingham Cricket Club
101Landon Blissett Great Lakes Cricket Club 3rd Grade14 1 Old Bar Cricket Club
110Adam Lewis Great Lakes Cricket Club 2nd Grade14 1 Taree West Cricket Club
020Cooper Lewis Wingham Cricket Club 3rd Grade14 1 Bulahdelah Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
7/262 Bulahdelah 3rd Grade14 1 Wingham
8/195 Wingham 3rd Grade14 1 Bulahdelah
5/190 Great Lakes 2nd Grade14 1 Taree West
5/147 Great Lakes 3rd Grade14 1 Old Bar
10/147 OB Harrington 3rd Grade14 1 United
10/93 Old Bar 3rd Grade14 1 Great Lakes
5/87 Wingham 2nd Grade14 1 Old Bar
9/86 Old Bar 2nd Grade14 1 Wingham
10/56 Taree West 2nd Grade14 1 Great Lakes
10/54 United 3rd Grade14 1 OB Harrington

Best Partnerships

P'ShipBatsmanClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
139 T Harris-G Matheson Bulahdelah 3rd Grade14 1 Wingham
105 T Harris-N Matheson Bulahdelah 3rd Grade14 1 Wingham
86 C Brett-s hull Great Lakes 2nd Grade14 1 Taree West
74* D Webster-B Monks Great Lakes 3rd Grade14 1 Old Bar
73 S Campbell-MA Thompson Wingham 3rd Grade14 1 Bulahdelah
56 H Angus-t Bridge OB Harrington 3rd Grade14 1 United
56 R Eggins-T Kelly Old Bar 2nd Grade14 1 Wingham
50 B Sky-B Staff Wingham 2nd Grade14 1 Old Bar
50 R Clark-D Balaam Great Lakes 2nd Grade14 1 Taree West
36 GC Robinson-MJ Adams Great Lakes 3rd Grade14 1 Old Bar