Share:
 

Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
84 Noel Matheson Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
62* David Webster Great Lakes Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Bulahdelah Cricket Club
57 Michael J Adams Great Lakes Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Bulahdelah Cricket Club
29 Cameron Thies Great Lakes Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Bulahdelah Cricket Club
28 Robbie Marchment Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
22* Geoff Matheson Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
20* Jake Mullen Wingham Cricket Club 2nd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
19 John Barry Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
14 Nick Lumley Great Lakes Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Bulahdelah Cricket Club
14 Todd Harris Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
14 sam hull Great Lakes Cricket Club 2nd GradeGF 1 Wingham Cricket Club

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
3/15 Scott Blanch Wingham Cricket Club 2nd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
3/16 Andrew Edwards Wingham Cricket Club 2nd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
3/19 Tobi Polley Wingham Cricket Club 2nd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
2/22 Geoff Matheson Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
2/34 David Webster Great Lakes Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Bulahdelah Cricket Club
2/44 Jack Galbraith Great Lakes Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Bulahdelah Cricket Club
1/2 Paul D Rosenbaum Great Lakes Cricket Club 2nd GradeGF 1 Wingham Cricket Club
1/5 Jake Mullen Wingham Cricket Club 2nd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
1/15 Jack Howard Great Lakes Cricket Club 2nd GradeGF 1 Wingham Cricket Club
1/18 Adam Lewis Great Lakes Cricket Club 2nd GradeGF 1 Wingham Cricket Club
1/20 sam allan Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
1/22 David Balaam Great Lakes Cricket Club 2nd GradeGF 1 Wingham Cricket Club
1/25 Cameron Thies Great Lakes Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Bulahdelah Cricket Club
1/27 Sebastian Strong Great Lakes Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Bulahdelah Cricket Club
1/31 Brett Monks Great Lakes Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Bulahdelah Cricket Club
1/33 Glen Morante Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
1/54 Wayne Thomson Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
200Allan May Great Lakes Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Bulahdelah Cricket Club
200Hudson Bird Wingham Cricket Club 2nd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
200Liam Simpson Great Lakes Cricket Club 2nd GradeGF 1 Wingham Cricket Club
100Brett Monks Great Lakes Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Bulahdelah Cricket Club
100cooper bramston Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
100Geoff Matheson Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
100John Barry Bulahdelah Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
100Nick Lumley Great Lakes Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Bulahdelah Cricket Club
100Andrew Edwards Wingham Cricket Club 2nd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
100Fletcher Lewis Wingham Cricket Club 2nd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
100Mitchell Niven Wingham Cricket Club 2nd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes Cricket Club
010Craig Lewis Great Lakes Cricket Club 2nd GradeGF 1 Wingham Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
7/215 Bulahdelah 3rd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes
5/214 Great Lakes 3rd GradeGF 1 Bulahdelah
5/58 Wingham 2nd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes
10/55 Great Lakes 2nd GradeGF 1 Wingham

Best Partnerships

P'ShipBatsmanClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
54 N Matheson-R Marchment Bulahdelah 3rd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes
50 MJ Adams-D Webster Great Lakes 3rd GradeGF 1 Bulahdelah
49 C Thies-MJ Adams Great Lakes 3rd GradeGF 1 Bulahdelah
40 N Matheson-J Barry Bulahdelah 3rd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes
34 MJ Adams-N Lumley Great Lakes 3rd GradeGF 1 Bulahdelah
34 N Matheson-G Matheson Bulahdelah 3rd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes
34 N Matheson-LM Ayres Bulahdelah 3rd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes
32 N Matheson-T Harris Bulahdelah 3rd GradeGF 1 Great Lakes
32 D Webster-A May Great Lakes 3rd GradeGF 1 Bulahdelah
30* D Webster-J Galbraith Great Lakes 3rd GradeGF 1 Bulahdelah